CLINIC 3_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg MC1_edited.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg _R9A6039.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rik Busser
Trainer Rik Busser
Trainer Rutger van der Schaaf

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bully D4 Haackey D2-O 0:00
HCHN D2-O Drienerlo D2 12:45
Zwolle D4 Almelo D3 12:50

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCHN D2-O 9 23 7 2 0 28 9 0
2 EHV D4 10 22 7 1 2 18 8 0
3 Almelo D3 9 18 5 3 1 24 9 0
4 Bully D4 9 17 5 2 2 25 11 0
5 Zwolle D4 9 12 3 3 3 19 20 0
6 Haackey D2-O 9 8 2 2 5 19 16 0
7 Deventer D3 10 4 1 1 8 15 32 0
8 Drienerlo D2 9 -3 0 0 9 6 49 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt DHC Drienerlo D2 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 mrt MHC Almelo D3 n.n.b uit
19 mrt DHV D3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Zwolle D4 n.n.b thuis
2 apr O.H.C. Bully D4 n.n.b uit
16 apr EHV Enschede D4 n.n.b thuis
23 apr DHC Drienerlo D2 n.n.b uit
14 mei HHC Haackey D2-O n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHC Almelo D3 n.n.b uit
4 jun DHV D3 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Zwolle D4 n.n.b uit
18 jun O.H.C. Bully D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HCHN D2-O EHV D4 (2-0)scheduled
Deventer D3 Almelo D3 (1-3)final
Bully D4 Drienerlo D2 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Haackey D2-O Bully D4 (0-4)final
Almelo D3 Zwolle D4 (2-2)final
EHV D4 Deventer D3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
HCHN D2-O Haackey D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Zwolle D4 Deventer D3 (3-0)scheduled
Drienerlo D2 EHV D4 (0-2)scheduled
Bully D4 Almelo D3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Haackey D2-O Drienerlo D2 (11-1)final
EHV D4 Zwolle D4 (4-1)final
HCHN D2-O Almelo D3 (2-1)scheduled
Deventer D3 Bully D4 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
HCHN D2-O Deventer D3 (5-2)scheduled
Haackey D2-O EHV D4 (0-1)final
Drienerlo D2 Almelo D3 (0-8)scheduled
Bully D4 Zwolle D4 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Zwolle D4 Haackey D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D2 HCHN D2-O (0-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Deventer D3 Drienerlo D2 (5-1)final
Zwolle D4 HCHN D2-O (3-3)scheduled
Almelo D3 Haackey D2-O (3-1)final
Bully D4 EHV D4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D2-O Deventer D3 (2-2)scheduled
HCHN D2-O Bully D4 (2-2)scheduled
Drienerlo D2 Zwolle D4 (1-4)scheduled
EHV D4 Almelo D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D2-O Zwolle D4 (3-3)final
EHV D4 HCHN D2-O (1-2)scheduled
Almelo D3 Deventer D3 (3-1)scheduled
Drienerlo D2 Bully D4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Deventer D3 EHV D4 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D2-O HCHN D2-O (0-1)scheduled
Almelo D3 Bully D4 (0-0)scheduled
Deventer D3 Zwolle D4 (2-3)scheduled
EHV D4 Drienerlo D2 (1-0)scheduled