CLINIC 3_edited.jpg VRIENDINNNEN_edited.jpg SHFG 1_edited.jpg BARBEQUE1.jpg _R9A6039.jpg KEEPER 2_edited.jpg TENTEN_edited.jpg HOTDOGS_edited.jpg CLINIC WU2.jpg MC1_edited.jpg JONGENS_edited.jpg SHIRTS 2.jpg
 
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5545.jpg
Mette Borkent
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5551.jpg
Indy Gieliam
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5552.jpg
Jessica ter Haar
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5537.jpg
Julia Hartgers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5546.jpg
Juliet Hoevers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5547.jpg
Mayra Joor
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5539.jpg
Karlijn Knobbe
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5544.jpg
Lauren van Leussen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5541.jpg
Marell van Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5548.jpg
Madelief van der Ploeg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5549.jpg
Iris Poelakker
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5624.jpg
Veerle Pruik
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5540.jpg
Merel Roddeman
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5550.jpg
Brechtje Schmitz
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5542.jpg
Janniek Slee
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5538.jpg
Juliet van Soest
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\hchn.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\5543.jpg
Merel ten Zende

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bram Jansen
Trainer Bram Jansen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nunspeet D1 HCHN D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Lelystad D1 11 33 11 0 0 93 4 0
2 HCHN D1 10 27 9 0 1 61 12 0
3 Sneek D1 11 22 7 1 3 42 26 0
4 Meppel D1 11 21 7 0 4 35 35 0
5 Dash D1 11 20 6 2 3 39 16 0
6 Harlingen D1 11 18 6 0 5 32 24 0
7 Hattem D1 11 16 5 1 5 34 39 0
8 Nunspeet D1 10 13 4 1 5 24 24 0
9 HVA D1 10 8 2 2 6 13 56 0
10 Eelde D1 10 6 2 0 8 16 46 0
11 Hardenberg D1 11 2 0 2 9 9 43 0
12 Hoogeveen D1 11 1 0 1 10 5 78 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt MHC Nunspeet D1 12:45 uit
12 mrt Meppeler HV D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
19 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
26 mrt Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr H.V.A. D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr GZG Hardenberg D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Dash D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Eelde D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun MHC Nunspeet D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Sneek D1 (1-6)final
Meppel D1 HCHN D1 (2-7)scheduled
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 (1-3)final
Nunspeet D1 Lelystad D1 (0-6)final
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 (6-0)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-6)final
HVA D1 Meppel D1 (1-3)final
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 (6-2)final
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 (21-0)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 HVA D1 (8-3)scheduled
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 (0-9)final
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 (1-1)final
Nunspeet D1 Harlingen D1 (2-1)final
Eelde D1 Dash D1 (2-6)scheduled
HCHN D1 Sneek D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 (1-4)final
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 (9-1)final
HVA D1 HCHN D1 (0-16)scheduled
Sneek D1 Eelde D1 (5-2)scheduled
Dash D1 Nunspeet D1 (2-2)final
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (3-4)final
Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 (0-11)final
Nunspeet D1 Eelde D1 (4-2)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (2-2)scheduled
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 HCHN D1 (3-5)scheduled
Lelystad D1 HVA D1 (12-0)final
Sneek D1 Nunspeet D1 (5-2)scheduled
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 (1-0)final
Dash D1 Meppel D1 (4-1)final
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Meppel D1 Eelde D1 (5-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 Nunspeet D1 (0-4)final
Lelystad D1 Sneek D1 (7-0)final
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Harlingen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nunspeet D1 Meppel D1 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 Hattem D1 (2-6)final
Dash D1 HCHN D1 (2-3)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 (0-8)final
Sneek D1 Hoogeveen D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Nunspeet D1 (4-3)final
HVA D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Sneek D1 (0-5)final
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 (6-1)final
HCHN D1 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dash D1 Lelystad D1 (1-3)final
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-4)final
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 (1-2)final
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 (10-0)scheduled
HVA D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-0)scheduled
HCHN D1 Hoogeveen D1 (9-0)scheduled
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (6-0)final
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Hoogeveen D1 Hattem D1 (2-4)final